Gabriel Bracero

Gabriel Bracero
Nationality:
Puerto Rico
Residence:
New York, USA
Born:
Feb. 14, 1981 (39 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 171 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 174 cm
Record:
18-1, 3 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
March 16, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Tito
BoxRec ID:
38466
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gabriel Bracero is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice