Freddie Norwood

Freddie Norwood
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Feb. 14, 1970 (50 years)
Height:
5′5″ / 169 cm
Record:
43-4-1, 23 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 20, 1989
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Lil Hagler
BoxRec ID:
1943
  • Next fight

Next fight of Freddie Norwood is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice