Ray Narh

Ray Narh
Nationality:
Ghana
Residence:
Pittsburgh, USA
Born:
July 21, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Accra, Ghana
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
26-5, 21 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 10, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Emperor/Graphic Pride
BoxRec ID:
65475
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ray Narh is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice