Francisco Palacios

Francisco Palacios
Nationality:
Puerto Rico
Residence:
New York, USA
Born:
May 25, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
23-3, 14 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
March 19, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Wizard
BoxRec ID:
243049
  • Next fight

Next fight of Francisco Palacios is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice