Forrest Neal

Forrest Neal
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Detroit, USA
Born:
Aug. 7, 1973 (47 years)
Record:
16-6, 12 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 9, 1997
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Cisco
BoxRec ID:
19065
  • Next fight

Next fight of Forrest Neal is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice