Vassily Jirov

Vassily Jirov
Nationality:
Kazakhstan
Residence:
Scottsdale, USA
Born:
April 4, 1974 (46 years)
Place of Birth:
Balgash, Kazakhstan
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
38-3-1, 32 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 18, 1997
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Tiger
BoxRec ID:
7121
  • Next fight

Next fight of Vassily Jirov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice