Felix Cora

Felix Cora
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Galveston, USA
Born:
Feb. 18, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Galveston, USA
Record:
25-7-2, 14 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Bad News
BoxRec ID:
18239
  • Next fight

Next fight of Felix Cora is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice