Felipe Romero

Felipe Romero
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
La Habra, USA
Born:
April 18, 1984 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
BCS, Mexico
Record:
16-9-1, 11 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 15, 2005
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
El Indio/Aguilar El Indio/Aguilar
BoxRec ID:
348554
  • Next fight

Next fight of Felipe Romero is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice