Steve Cunningham

Steve Cunningham
Nationality:
USA
Place of Living:
Philadelphia, USA
Born:
July 15, 1976 (44 years)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia, USA
Height:
6′2″ / 190 cm
Reach:
6′8″ / 208 cm
Record:
29-9-1, 13 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 28, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
USS
BoxRec ID:
36642
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice