Errol Sadikovski

Errol Sadikovski
Nationality:
Macedonia
Born:
June 21, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
4-11, 3 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Nov. 19, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Polish Hammer
BoxRec ID:
21574
  • Next fight

Next fight of Errol Sadikovski is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice