Erin Toughill

Erin Toughill
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Miami, USA
Born:
June 13, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Chicago, USA
Record:
6-2-1
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
July 20, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Irish
BoxRec ID:
17111
  • Next fight

Next fight of Erin Toughill is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice