Erick Silva

Erick Silva
Nationality:
Brazil
Residence:
Vila Velha, Brazil
Born:
June 21, 1984 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
Vila Velha, Brazil
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
20-11, 4 КО
Division:
Welterweight (170 lbs)
Alias:
The Tiger
  • Next fight

Next fight of Erick Silva is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice