Eloy Perez

Eloy Perez
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Oct. 25, 1986 (33 years)
Record:
23-1-2, 7 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
June 11, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Prince
BoxRec ID:
317310
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eloy Perez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice