Edward Valdez

Edward Valdez
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
New York, USA
Born:
Nov. 19, 1978 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Moca, Dominicana republic
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Reach:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
11-9-2, 8 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
May 21, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Tyson
BoxRec ID:
255029
  • Next fight

Next fight of Edward Valdez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice