Edrin Dapudong

Edrin Dapudong
Nationality:
Philippines
Born:
June 26, 1986 (34 years)
Height:
5′3″ / 163 cm
Record:
22-4, 13 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
April 10, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Sting
BoxRec ID:
329152
  • Next fight

Next fight of Edrin Dapudong is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice