Eddie Caminero

Eddie Caminero
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Lawrence, USA
Born:
Nov. 8, 1979 (40 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
7-5, 7 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
March 16, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Thunder
BoxRec ID:
386798
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eddie Caminero is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice