Denis Grachev

Denis Grachev
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
San Diego, USA
Born:
Aug. 3, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Chaykovsky, Russia
Record:
13-5-1, 8 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
June 24, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Pirate
BoxRec ID:
397181
  • Next fight

Next fight of Denis Grachev is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice