Ed Herman

Ed Herman
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Portland, USA
Born:
Oct. 2, 1980 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver, USA
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′4″ / 196 cm
Record:
23-14, 6 КО
Division:
Lightweight (155 lbs)
Debut:
May 10, 2003
Alias:
Short Fuse
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ed Herman is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice