Douglas Otieno

Douglas Otieno
Nationality:
Kenya
Born:
Sept. 29, 1981 (39 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
23-7, 12 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 3, 2005
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Al Capone
BoxRec ID:
335295
  • Next fight

Next fight of Douglas Otieno is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice