Dominique Alexander

Dominique Alexander
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Dec. 26, 1982 (37 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
23-16-1, 11 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 12, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Diamond
BoxRec ID:
198304
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dominique Alexander is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice