Dominico Spada

Dominico Spada
Nationality:
Italy
Residence:
Rome, Italy
Born:
Sept. 15, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Rome, Italy
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
39-6, 19 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
July 19, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Vulcano
BoxRec ID:
124104
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dominico Spada is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice