Diosado Gabi

Diosado Gabi
Nationality:
Philippines
Born:
Sept. 9, 1979 (41 year)
Record:
26-3-1, 18 КО
Division:
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 5, 1999
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Prince
BoxRec ID:
57375
  • Next fight

Next fight of Diosado Gabi is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice