Desmond Green

Desmond Green
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Lantana, USA
Born:
Oct. 11, 1989 (30 years)
Place of Birth:
Rochester, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
20-7, 5 КО
Division:
Lightweight (155 lbs)
Debut:
April 1, 2012
Alias:
The Predator
  • Next fight

Next fight of Desmond Green is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results