Dennis Bermudez

Dennis Bermudez
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Dec. 13, 1986 (33 years)
Place of Birth:
Saugerties, USA
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Reach:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
16-7, 4 КО
Division:
Featherweight (145 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 6, 2009
Alias:
The Menace
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dennis Bermudez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice