Demetrius Hopkins

Demetrius Hopkins
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Philadelphia, USA
Born:
Oct. 20, 1980 (40 years)
Record:
33-3-1, 12 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
May 26, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Gladiator
BoxRec ID:
33497
  • Next fight

Next fight of Demetrius Hopkins is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice