David Bostice

David Bostice
Nationality:
USA
Born:
April 3, 1972 (48 years)
Record:
37-12-1, 15 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
May 30, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Boss
BoxRec ID:
15469
  • Next fight

Next fight of David Bostice is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice