Darnell Wilson

Darnell Wilson
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Sept. 22, 1974 (46 years)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
25-19-3, 21 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Nov. 16, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Ding-A-Ling Man
BoxRec ID:
42919
  • Next fight

Next fight of Darnell Wilson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice