Danny Martinez

Danny Martinez
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
San Diego, USA
Born:
June 14, 1985 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
Tempe, USA
Height:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Record:
21-9, 9 КО
Division:
Flyweight (125 lbs)
Debut:
June 3, 2006
Alias:
The Gremlin
  • Next fight

Next fight of Danny Martinez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice