Damon Reed

Damon Reed
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Dec. 18, 1971 (48 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
45-16, 32 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 6, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Dangerous
BoxRec ID:
7254
  • Next fight

Next fight of Damon Reed is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice