Cub Swanson

Cub Swanson
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Palm Springs, USA
Born:
Nov. 2, 1983 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
Palm Springs, USA
Height:
5′6″ / 171 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
25-9, 8 КО
Division:
Featherweight (145 lbs)
Debut:
July 25, 2003
Alias:
Killer
  • Next fight

Next fight of Cub Swanson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
  • Boxing News: Cub Swanson

UFC Fight Night 128: Barboza vs Lee. Live, where to watch online
0 comments
April 21, 2018, 8 a.m.

On April 21 in Atlantic City, USA, at UFC Fight Night 128 in the main event two top lightweights Edson Barboza and Kevin Lee will collide.

Read more →

  • Cub Swanson: Video