Craig Tomlinson

Craig Tomlinson
Nationality:
USA
Born:
July 6, 1966 (54 years)
Record:
23-15-1, 13 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Feb. 21, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
C.T.
BoxRec ID:
24976
  • Next fight

Next fight of Craig Tomlinson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice