Cornelius White

Cornelius White
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Houston, USA
Born:
Nov. 30, 1981 (38 years)
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
23-5, 17 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 2, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Da Beast
BoxRec ID:
419991
  • Next fight

Next fight of Cornelius White is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice