Chad Dawson

Chad Dawson
Nationality:
USA
Born:
July 13, 1982 (38 years)
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Reach:
6′4″ / 194 cm
Record:
34-5, 19 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 18, 2001
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Bad
BoxRec ID:
60393
  • Next fight

Next fight of Chad Dawson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice