Corey Sanders

Corey Sanders
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Washington, USA
Born:
March 7, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Washington, USA
Height:
6′5″ / 198 cm
Reach:
6′8″ / 206 cm
Record:
23-13, 15 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Sept. 23, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
T-Rex
BoxRec ID:
7667
  • Next fight

Next fight of Corey Sanders is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice