Clifford Etienne

Clifford Etienne
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Baton Rouge, USA
Born:
March 9, 1972 (48 years)
Place of Birth:
Lafayette, USA
Record:
29-3-2, 20 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Dec. 3, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Black Rhino
BoxRec ID:
14181
  • Next fight

Next fight of Clifford Etienne is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice