Christos Giagos

Christos Giagos
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Hawthorne, USA
Born:
Jan. 23, 1990 (30 years)
Place of Birth:
Azusa, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
15-6, 8 КО
Division:
Lightweight (155 lbs)
Debut:
June 11, 2010
Alias:
The Spartan
  • Next fight

Next fight of Christos Giagos is not determined yet.

  • Best choice