Christina Linardatou

Christina Linardatou
Nationality:
Greece
Residence:
Athens, Greece
Born:
March 4, 1988 (32 years)
Height:
5′3″ / 163 cm
Record:
12-2, 6 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Alias:
Medusa
BoxRec ID:
694512
  • Next fight

Next fight of Christina Linardatou is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice