Chris Koval

Chris Koval
Nationality:
USA
Born:
July 21, 1982 (38 years)
Record:
20-2, 16 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Jan. 25, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Special K
BoxRec ID:
173591
  • Next fight

Next fight of Chris Koval is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice