Cerresso Fort

Cerresso Fort
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Saint Paul, USA
Born:
April 24, 1986 (33 years)
Record:
17-2-1, 11 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
June 13, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Sir
BoxRec ID:
457215
  • Next fight

Next fight of Cerresso Fort is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results