Cassandra Geigger

Cassandra Geigger
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Feb. 13, 1968 (52 years)
Record:
6-5, 6 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
June 22, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Black Diamond
BoxRec ID:
117890
  • Next fight

Next fight of Cassandra Geigger is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice