Carl Thompson

Carl Thompson
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
May 26, 1964 (56 years)
Place of Birth:
Manchester, United Kingdom
Record:
33-6, 25 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
June 6, 1988
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Cat
BoxRec ID:
1259
  • Next fight

Next fight of Carl Thompson is not determined yet.

  • Best choice