C. B. Dollaway

C. B. Dollaway
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Tempe, USA
Born:
Aug. 10, 1983 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Battle Creek, USA
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
17-9, 6 КО
Division:
Middleweight (185 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 10, 2006
Alias:
The Doberman
  • Next fight

Next fight of C. B. Dollaway is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить