Bruce Seldon

Bruce Seldon
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Atlantic City, USA
Born:
Jan. 30, 1967 (53 years)
Place of Birth:
Atlantic City, USA
Record:
40-8, 36 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 4, 1988
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Atlantic City Express
BoxRec ID:
1400
  • Next fight

Next fight of Bruce Seldon is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice