Brandon Halsey

Brandon Halsey
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Costa Mesa, USA
Born:
Sept. 16, 1986 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
San Diego, USA
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Reach:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
10-3, 2 КО
Division:
Middleweight (185 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 21, 2012
Alias:
Bull
  • Next fight

Next fight of Brandon Halsey is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results

BRANDON HALSEY PROFILE

WHAT IS BRANDON HALSEY'S RECORD?

Brandon Halsey's record currently stands at 10 wins, 3 loses and 0 draw.

WHAT WAS HALSEY'S LAST FIGHT?

Brandon Halsey's last fight took place against Mikhail Ragozin on Sept. 23, 2017, in Kazan, Russia. He won by UD in the 3 round. That fight was 2 months and 10 days ago.

HOW ACTIVE IS BRANDON HALSEY?

Halsey's last 2 fights have come over a period of day, meaning he has been fighting on average every month and day. In those fights, he fought a total of round, meaning that they have lasted round on average.

WHERE IS BRANDON HALSEY FROM?

Halsey was born in USA.

HOW OLD IS BRANDON HALSEY?

The Brandon Halsey is currently 36 years old. He was born on Sept. 16, 1986, so he will turn 37 in 9 months and 13 days.

HOW LONG HAS HALSEY BEEN FIGHTING?

Brandon Halsey made his professional debut in January 2012, so he has been a pro for 10 years.

HOW TALL IS BRANDON HALSEY?

Halsey is 6' 0" (6 Foot and 0 inch) which is 183 cm (1 meter and 83 centimeters).

WHAT IS HALSEY'S REACH?

His reach is 72 inches (72") which is 183 cm (1 meter and 83 centimeters).

WHAT WILL BE BRANDON HALSEY'S NEXT FIGHT?

Brandon Halsey doesn't currently have a fight scheduled

x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить