Bradley Pryce

Bradley Pryce
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Newbridge, United Kingdom
Born:
March 15, 1981 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Newport, United Kingdom
Height:
5′10″ / 180 cm
Record:
35-19, 19 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Sweet Sugar
BoxRec ID:
14830
  • Next fight

Next fight of Bradley Pryce is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results

BRADLEY PRYCE PROFILE

WHAT IS BRADLEY PRYCE'S RECORD?

Bradley Pryce's record currently stands at 35 wins, 19 loses and 0 draw.

WHAT WAS PRYCE'S LAST FIGHT?

Bradley Pryce's last fight took place against Damian Jonak on Dec. 12, 2014, in Radom, Poland. He lost by UD in the 8 round. That fight was 6 months and 7 days ago.

HOW ACTIVE IS BRADLEY PRYCE?

Pryce's last 3 fights have come over a period of 1 year, 26 days, meaning he has been fighting on average every 4 months and 8 days. In those fights, he fought a total of 30 rounds, meaning that they have lasted 10 rounds on average.

WHERE IS BRADLEY PRYCE FROM?

Pryce was born in United Kingdom.

HOW OLD IS BRADLEY PRYCE?

The Bradley Pryce is currently 43 years old. He was born on March 15, 1981, so he will turn 44 in 8 months and 24 days.

HOW TALL IS BRADLEY PRYCE?

Pryce is 5' 10" (5 Foot and 10 inch) which is 180 cm (1 meter and 80 centimeters).

WHAT STANCE DOES BRADLEY PRYCE USE?

Pryce fights from a orthodox, which means he favours his right hand as his power hand when fighting.

WHAT WILL BE BRADLEY PRYCE'S NEXT FIGHT?

Bradley Pryce doesn't currently have a fight scheduled