Bongani Mwelase

Bongani Mwelase
Nationality:
South Africa
Born:
Aug. 23, 1982 (38 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
14-2, 12 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
July 21, 2006
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Cyclones
BoxRec ID:
365037
  • Next fight

Next fight of Bongani Mwelase is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice