Bladimir Hernandez

Bladimir Hernandez
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
Born:
Sept. 19, 1985 (35 years)
Record:
18-5, 16 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 16, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Blade
BoxRec ID:
352969
  • Next fight

Next fight of Bladimir Hernandez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice