Billy Zumbrun

Billy Zumbrun
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Oct. 12, 1972 (48 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
25-13-1, 15 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 1, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Kid
BoxRec ID:
27356
  • Next fight

Next fight of Billy Zumbrun is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice