Antonio Davis

Antonio Davis
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Atlanta, USA
Born:
July 31, 1972 (48 years)
Place of Birth:
Chester, USA
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
28-7, 13 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
June 28, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
T-Rex
BoxRec ID:
118986
  • Next fight

Next fight of Antonio Davis is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice