Anthony Hanshaw

Anthony Hanshaw
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Mansfield, USA
Born:
March 28, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Warren, USA
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
23-4-2, 14 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
June 16, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Tyger
BoxRec ID:
20744
  • Next fight

Next fight of Anthony Hanshaw is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice